Active Agers with Carolyn Martin
|
Active Agers Thursdays - Winter Zoom
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
09:30 AM - 10:25 AM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Thursdays Winter In Person
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu - Winter In Person
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
SHiNE LIGHT
|
SHiNE LIGHT - Winter Session
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Winter Hybrid
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Annie - Winter In Person
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
Argentine Tango Practica
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Hannah - Winter In Person
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Punjabi Culture Club
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
National Public Health Week Events
|
SHiNE Dance Fitness
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:40 PM
|
Pilates & Barre with Ellen Gaies
|
Pilates & Barre - Winter Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
09:45 AM - 10:40 AM
|
Kids and or Teens Combined Martial Arts
|
Kids Combined Martial Arts - Late Winter
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
National Public Health Week Events
|
UPLIFT
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Zumba Gold with Yachun Lin - Hybrid
|
Zumba Gold Wednesdays - Winter In Person
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
|
|
Forever Fit Testing
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
12:20 PM - 01:00 PM
|
National Public Health Week Events
|
Mindfulness with Mo
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu - Winter In Person
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
National Public Health Week Events
|
SHiNE LIGHT
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Intergenerational Drums Alive with Yachun
|
Intergenerational Drums Alive
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
LABBB
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
|
National Public Health Week Events
|
Drums Alive with Yachun Lin
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
|
Au Pair in America
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Punjabi Culture Club
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Just Move It with Diane Taylor
|
Just Move It - Spring In Person
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Mondays Spring In Person
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
Pilates & Barre with Ellen Gaies
|
Pilates & Barre - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Line Dance with Paul
|
Line Dance with Paul Tuesdays - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Kids and or Teens Combined Martial Arts
|
Kids Combined Martial Arts - Late Winter
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
UPLIFT
|
UPLIFT Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Zumba Gold with Yachun Lin - Hybrid
|
Zumba Gold Wednesdays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
|
Chair Fitness Fun
|
Chair Fitness Fun with Judy - Spring In Person
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:10 PM
|
|
Birthday Party
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Yoga with Keith Herndon
|
Yoga Wednesdays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Thursdays Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu - Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
SHiNE LIGHT
|
SHiNE LIGHT - Spring Session
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Annie - Spring In Person
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
LABBB
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Hannah - Spring In Person
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Punjabi Culture Club
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Pilates & Barre with Ellen Gaies
|
Pilates & Barre - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Line Dance with Paul
|
Line Dance with Paul Tuesdays - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
UPLIFT
|
UPLIFT Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Chair Fitness Fun
|
Chair Fitness Fun with Judy - Spring In Person
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:10 PM
|
Yoga with Keith Herndon
|
Yoga Wednesdays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Thursdays Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
|
Argentine Tango Practica
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
SHiNE LIGHT
|
SHiNE LIGHT - Spring Session
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Annie - Spring In Person
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Hannah - Spring In Person
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Punjabi Culture Club
|
|
Saturday April 20, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Just Move It with Diane Taylor
|
Just Move It - Spring In Person
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:10 PM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Mondays Spring In Person
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
SHiNE Dance Fitness
|
SHiNE Dance Fitness - Spring Session
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:40 PM
|
Yoga with Keith Herndon
|
Yoga Mondays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Pilates & Barre with Ellen Gaies
|
Pilates & Barre - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Line Dance with Paul
|
Line Dance with Paul Tuesdays - Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
UPLIFT
|
UPLIFT Spring In Person
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Zumba Gold with Yachun Lin - Hybrid
|
Zumba Gold Wednesdays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
|
Chair Fitness Fun
|
Chair Fitness Fun with Judy - Spring In Person
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
01:15 PM - 02:10 PM
|
Yoga with Keith Herndon
|
Yoga Wednesdays - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:55 PM
|
Seated Strength & Balance with Pearl Pressman
|
Seated Strength & Balance - Spring Hybrid
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Strength Training with Pearl Pressman
|
Strength Training Tu/Th - Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:55 PM
|
Total Fitness
|
Total Fitness with Judy - Thursdays Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:55 PM
|
SportsZone 101 Ultimate Nerf Showdown
|
SportsZone 101 - Ultimate Nerf Showdown, Spring
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu
|
Wing Chun Kung Fu - Spring In Person
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
SHiNE LIGHT
|
SHiNE LIGHT - Spring Session
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 09:40 AM
|
Osteofitness with Beverley Ikier and Kerri Powers
|
Osteofitness Spring Hybrid
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Annie - Spring In Person
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Intergenerational Drums Alive with Yachun
|
Intergenerational Drums Alive
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
|
|
LABBB
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program
|
Daoyin Meditation Teaching Program with Hannah - Spring In Person
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Punjabi Culture Club
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
|